miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2013

Ori's bad things tatt

 Soooo i'm back with some more new works! 

This is the last one I did, two days ago to my friend Ori, who doesn't cry like some others I tattooed xD She wanted to get the phrase "I wanna do bad things with you" tattooed so she called me xD yes, we both are fans of True Blood :3 and yes, she cutted and dyed her hair ^^


And well, that's the result, such a brave girl with a kinda nasty tatt ^^
She's gonna visit me soon to fix some parts of the other tatts, and maybe to add sth new to the one on the belly.. let's see :D


So, i'm gonna post my new tatt and the one i tryed to fix after the attempt of my bro to tattoo her girlfriend, but i have to fix mine anyway xD and finish the one in my leg as well, all that when and if my bro wanna...  some day...
so see ya, guys! ^^

No hay comentarios: